Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 100 of 212 constituents

RICARDO ADAMS

SECURITY GUARD

TRACIE AGBAROJI

MATH TEACHER - HIGH SCH

AMBER AKINS

SPANISH TEACHER

DARIUS AUSTIN

TEACHER AIDE

ANTWOINETTE AYERS

COVID19 SAFETY AIDE

GARY BAILEY

AUTO TECH TEACHER

JASON BASSO

ENG LANG ART TEACHER - HS

MISHA BEAN

AUXILIARY AIDE

ALANA BERRY

SPED RESOURCE ELA

ARLANDERS BERRY

HEAD CUSTODIAN

TIA BERRY

NON CERT NURSE - RN/LPN

KAREN BRADFORD

SPECIAL ED TEACHER

ANDRE BREWSTER

SECURITY GUARD

AVIA BROWN

SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER -GEN

DE'MARCUS BROWN

CUSTODIAN

GWENDOLYN BROWN

COSMETOLOGY TEACHER

KAY BROWN

ASSIST PRIN HIGH SCHOOL

WILLIE CADE

SECURITY GUARD

DONNA CAMERON

LEAD LIBRARIAN

GLORIA CAMPBELL

TEACHER AIDE

ROBERT CAMPBELL

SUBSTITUTE TEACHERS

EAUCLAIRE CARADINE-SHELBY

SPED RESOURCE MATH

NICHOLAS CARTER

CUSTODIAN

HARRIETT CARTLIDGE

AUXILIARY AIDE

ERICA CHACON

SOCIAL SCIENCE TEACHER HS

MARK CHAMBERS

JTC STUDENT TRANS COORD

FREDERICK CHANDLER

COMPUTER TECH TEACHER

LATOYA CHAPMAN

SECURITY GUARD

GREGORY CLEMONS

CULINARY ARTS TEACHER

OLIVIA COLEMAN

ASSIST PRIN HIGH SCHOOL

RENATE COLEMAN

SPECIAL ED TEACHER

JANNELL COOK

PHYSICAL ED TEACHER - HS

CORRIANA COX

DATA MANAGEMENT SPEC

JOSHUA CUMMINS

MATH TEACHER - HIGH SCH

GINGER DARTY

NON CERT NURSE - RN/LPN

JEREMY DAVIS

PHYSICAL ED TEACHER - HS

MELANIE DAVIS

ENG LANG ART TEACHER - HS

SANDRA DAWSON

SPED RESOURCE ELA

JAIME DEBOE

ENG LANG ART TEACHER - HS

JONATHAN DEBOE

ENG LANG ART TEACHER - HS

CANDICE DEBOISE

ACADEMIC SKILLS / INTERVE

DAVID DEVINE

PHYSICAL ED TEACHER - HS

TREVOR DISMUKES

TEACHER AIDE

HAZEL DOUGLAS

ESL 2ND LANGUAGE TEACHER

HEATHER DUNCAN

ENG LANG ART TEACHER - HS

WALTER DUNN

TEACHER AIDE

IMANI DYSON

AVID TEACHER - HIGH SCH

DAVID ELDRIDGE

PHYSICAL ED TEACHER - HS

LARON EPPS

TEACHER AIDE

VICKIE FAIR

REGISTRAR - HS

LAVONDA FELTON

SOCIAL SCIENCE TEACHER HS

RODERICK FELTON

BEHAV IMPROVEMENT SPEC

CHARLIE FENTON

CUSTODIAN

DELICIA FERRELL

ASSIST PRIN HIGH SCHOOL

SHARIF FORD

ASSOCIATE PRINCIPAL HS

KIM FORT

TEACHER AIDE

MICHELLE FRAGIER

MATH TEACHER - HIGH SCH

KRISTA GERMANN

ACADEMIC SKILLS / INTERVE

GINGER GIBBS

SPED RESOURCE CIVIC PSCI

SUZANNE GIBSON

SPED RESOURCE MATH

DERRICK GIVENS

SCHOOL COUNSELOR

KRISTA GLASS-REDMOND

SCIENCE TEACHER - HIGH SC

VERONICA GOLLIDAY

HEAD CUSTODIAN

GERALD GRAY

SPED RESOURCE ELA

BRITTANY GREEN

PRINCIPAL - HIGH SCHOOL

KIMBERLY GREENWOOD

CLERK - 200 DAY

MARQUES GULLEY

MATH TEACHER - HIGH SCH

JACOB GUY

ENG LANG ART TEACHER - HS

ANGEL HANEY

SOCIAL SCIENCE TEACHER HS

SUSAN HANLIN

SPECIAL ED TEACHER

ANGIE HAWTHORNE

ENG LANG ART TEACHER - K8

KENDRA HAYDEN

TEACHER AIDE

TERRALL HERRING

INDUSTRIAL TECH TEACHER

YODONIKA HICKMAN

SECURITY GUARD

JASON HICKS

SCHOOL SAFETY OFFICER

LASHUNDA HICKS

AUXILIARY AIDE

SHARON HICKS

BEHAVIOR INTERVENT MONT

FIONAA HILL

SCHOOL COUNSELOR

TALASHA HILL

TEACHER AIDE

KIMBERLY HINES

TEACHER AIDE

SANDRA HOLLOWAY

SPECIAL ED TEACHER

WHITNEY HOLMAN

AUXILIARY AIDE

CAMILLE HUGHES

SPECIAL ED TEACHER

JOHN HURSEY

ENG LANG ART TEACHER - HS

SHELIA HYCH

CUSTODIAN

DEMETRIA JACKSON

CERT NURSE ASSIST TEACHER

EILEEN JACKSON

AUXILIARY AIDE

AUDREY JACKSON-LUSTER

ASSIST PRINCIPAL MIDDLE

KIMBERLY JAOKO

ART TEACHER - HIGH SCH

TODD JEFFERSON

SOCIAL SCIENCE TEACHER HS

JEFFREY JENNINGS

SCIENCE TEACHER - HIGH SC

DEVRICE JOHNSON

SECURITY GUARD

EMRIC JOHNSON

SECURITY GUARD

SHIRLEY JOHNSON

PERSONAL CARE AIDE

EDMUND JONES

SOCIAL SCIENCE TEACHER HS

KEITH JONES

CUSTODIAN

KENDRICK JONES

SUBSTITUTE TEACHERS

WHITTNEE JONES

COLLEGE & CAREER SUPPORT

KIMBERLY JONES-RILEY

PRINCIPAL- ELEMENTARY

TIFFANY KENNEDY-SIMS

AVID TEACHER - HIGH SCH